1996 Formula 1 Results

Line

Race Winner 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Australia 5624719
Brazil 5317199
Argentina 56311216
Europe 61851112
San Marino5142113
Monaco 981415197
Spain 13615710
Canada 5638712
France 563478
Britain 64711812
Germany 5361811
Hungary 6537911
Belgium 167354
Italy 137121110
Portugal 651324
Japan 51741215

        Refer to Drivers page for driver no.

Line

  • Back to Alexander Spiteri's Homepage
  • Back to Alexander Spiteri's Formula One Racing Page
  • Back to GeoCities

  • Line